LehrerInnen

Name Funktion
Herwig Wallner... Provisorischer Schulleiter
Jutta Pradl-Hodics... Abteilungsvorständin
Bernd Portschy... Administrator
Nadine Artner... Stammschule Wimmergymnasium
Anna-Karina Baumgartner...  
Ingrid Brückler...  
Ines Brugner... Bildungsberaterin
Josef Bugnits... Stammschule Wimmergymnasium
Béata Demény...  
Nikolaus Dreo...  
Sarah Park Eaton...  
Edith Eberhardt...  
Walter Ehritz...  
Eltyeb Adam... Stammschule BG Oberschützen
Peter Glockengießer... NMS Markt Allhau, ZBG OW
Michalea Graf...  
Bernhard Hackl...  
Karin Harkam... Stammschule Wimmergymnasium
Karin Hasler...  
Christoph Hausleitner...  
Timea Herics...  
Andreas Hoffmann... Stammschule HAK Oberwart
Judith Holpfer...  
Elfriede Hosp-Polt... Stammschule HAK Stegersbach
Astrid Iklodi... SCHILF - Kontaktlehrerin
Susanne Jaklin-Farcher...  
Renate Jezerniczky...  
Christa Jobst-Murlasits...  
Doris Kamper...  
Ingeborg Koch...  
Franz Kojnek...  
Tamara Koller... NMS Oberschützen
Gisela Kramer...  
Elvira Kropf...  
Dagmar Leitner...  
Elisabeth Liszt... Stammschule HTBL Pinkafeld
Sandra Löwer...  
Barbara Marti...  
Monika Mehlmauer...  
Michaela Müllner... Leiterin Städtisches Internat Oberwart
Silke Ofner... Stammschule Ecole Güssing
Petra Oswald...  
Barbara Pack-Benedek...  
Franz Pack...  
Andrea Pangl...  
Anja Pangl-Oszwald...  
Karl Petz...  
Carina Pinzker...  
Regina Pongracz...  
Hedy Pratscher...  
Stefan Reisacher...  
Christian Reumann... Kinder- und Jugendanwalt
Lisa Marie Sagmeister...  
Helmut Samer... Studienkoordinator
Nikola Sanjek...  
Andrea Scheck...  
Victoria Schranz... Karenz
Christina Schuh...  
Rosa Schwartz...  
Gunther Seel...  
Claudia Steflitsch...  
Angela Strasser...  
Armin Strasser...  
Tanja Stubits...  
Anita Thaler... Bibliothekarin
Erich Tölly... Leitung Schulorchester
Ulla Tost...  
Jeanette Wagner... UP-Betreuung
Angela Weinzettl... NMS Markt Allhau
Helene Zeichmann-Kocsis... MV ZWF Steinberg
Elisabeth Zsivkovits... UP Pädagogik
Iris Zsòtèr... Stammschule ZBG Oberwart