LehrerInnen

Name Funktion
Elvira Kropf...  
Gunther Seel...  
Rosa Schwartz...  
Monika Mehlmauer...  
Stefan Reisacher...  
Hedy Pratscher...  
Regina Pongracz...  
Carina Pinzker...  
Karl Petz...  
Andrea Pangl...  
Franz Pack...  
Barbara Pack-Benedek...  
Petra Oswald...  
Barbara Marti...  
Angela Strasser...  
Judith Holpfer...  
Ingrid Brückler...  
Nikolaus Dreo...  
Edith Eberhardt...  
Walter Ehritz...  
Michalea Graf...  
Sandra Löwer...  
Timea Herics...  
Dagmar Leitner...  
Susanne Jaklin-Farcher...  
Renate Jezerniczky...  
Doris Kamper...  
Ingeborg Koch...  
Gisela Kramer...  
Andrea Scheck...  
Karin Hasler...  
Lisa Marie Sagmeister...  
Ulla Tost...  
Tanja Stubits...  
Christa Jobst-Murlasits...  
Armin Strasser...  
Nikola Sanjek...  
Béata Demény...  
Franz Kojnek...  
Bernhard Hackl...  
Claudia Steflitsch...  
Anja Pangl-Oszwald...  
Christoph Hausleitner...  
Sarah Park Eaton...  
Christina Schuh...  
Anna-Karina Baumgartner...  
Jutta Pradl-Hodics... Abteilungsvorständin
Bernd Portschy... Administrator
Anita Thaler... Bibliothekarin
Ines Brugner... Bildungsberaterin
Victoria Schranz... Karenz
Christian Reumann... Kinder- und Jugendanwalt
Michaela Müllner... Leiterin Städtisches Internat Oberwart
Erich Tölly... Leitung Schulorchester
Helene Zeichmann-Kocsis... MV ZWF Steinberg
Angela Weinzettl... NMS Markt Allhau
Peter Glockengießer... NMS Markt Allhau, ZBG OW
Tamara Koller... NMS Oberschützen
Herwig Wallner... Provisorischer Schulleiter
Astrid Iklodi... SCHILF - Kontaktlehrerin
Eltyeb Adam... Stammschule BG Oberschützen
Silke Ofner... Stammschule Ecole Güssing
Andreas Hoffmann... Stammschule HAK Oberwart
Elfriede Hosp-Polt... Stammschule HAK Stegersbach
Elisabeth Liszt... Stammschule HTBL Pinkafeld
Josef Bugnits... Stammschule Wimmergymnasium
Nadine Artner... Stammschule Wimmergymnasium
Karin Harkam... Stammschule Wimmergymnasium
Iris Zsòtèr... Stammschule ZBG Oberwart
Helmut Samer... Studienkoordinator
Elisabeth Zsivkovits... UP Pädagogik
Jeanette Wagner... UP-Betreuung